printable banner

U.S. Department of State - Great Seal

U.S. Department of State

Diplomacy in Action

Cambodia -- Czech Republic


Office of the Chief of Protocol
March 29, 2010

Share

| Protocol Home Page | Other Publications | Complete PDF version

 

Quick links to countries in alphabetical order:

 

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ


CambodiaChileCosta Rica
CameroonChinaCote D'Ivoire
CanadaColombiaCroatia
Cape VerdeComorosCyprus
Central African RepublicCongo, Democratic Republic ofCzech Republic
ChadCongo, Republic of

 

CAMBODIA

ROYAL EMBASSY OF CAMBODIA
Chancery: 4530 16TH STREET, NW 20011
(EMBASSY 202-726-7742) (FAX 202-726-8381)

HIS EXCELLENCY HENG HEM; MRS. SAVINE EK
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. RITHIPOL TITH
COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MR. VUTH THEAM; MRS. MANOREN THA
SECOND SECRETARY (CONSULAR AFFAIRS)

MR. CHANNOCH VONG; MRS. CHANTHA LEANG
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. NEARY SOKHA MEN
ATTACHE (ACCOUNTS)

MR. NAVUTH KOEUT; MRS. THAVY HENG
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL KETTYARATH KEN; MRS. CHENDA HEM
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

DEFENSE ATTACHE'S OFFICE
4530 16TH STREET, NW 20011
(OFFICE 202-726-7742) (FAX 202-726-8381)


CAMEROON

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
Chancery: 2349 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-265-8790) (FAX 202-387-3826)

HIS EXCELLENCY BIENVENU JOSEPH C. FOE ATANGANA; MRS. VERONIQUE FOE BILOA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. CHARLES CHEBO TANTOH; MRS. FLORENCE FON TANTOH NEE ATEH
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. MADOU ABOUBAKAR; MRS. BOUBAKARY AMADOU BALKISSOU
COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MS. NAOMIE BEGALA MIKEL
COUNSELOR

MS. YVETTE DORIS MBOGBA
COUNSELOR (FINANCIAL)

MR. FRANCOIS NGOUBENE; MRS. MARIE THERESE NGOUBENE NKEN
COUNSELOR (FINANCIAL)

MR. RICHARD NYAMBOLI NGWA; MRS. PATIENCE N. NYAMBOLI YANCHO
COUNSELOR (COMMUNICATION)

MR. GERVAIS EDMOND BINDZI EDZIMBI; MRS. MADELEINE VIRGINIE BINDZI ABOUI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OUMAROU CHINMOUN; MRS. MANGA MARIE JOSEPH CHINMOUN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MODESTE MICHEL ESSONO; MRS. PULCHERIE ESSONO CHEMBOU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CARSON NDONGO EFEMBA; MRS. THERESE JUDITH NDONGO
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. REGINE AICHA BOUDJIHO
SECOND SECRETARY (CONSULAR & PROTOCOL)

MR. PETER MBONGO MOTOMA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. CHARLES DI MINTYENE; MRS. BRIGITTE NICOLE DI MINTYENE
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

COMMANDER PATRICE KENMOUE SIMO; MRS. LOUISETTE OPPORTUNE KENMOUE SIMO
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE


CANADA

EMBASSY OF CANADA
Chancery: 501 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20001
(EMBASSY 202-682-1740) (FAX 202-682-7726)

HIS EXCELLENCY GARY ALBERT DOER
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. GUY SAINT-JACQUES; MS. SYLVIE CAMERON
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. MARC AUGUSTE JOSEPH LEPAGE; MRS. ANNA CATHARINA L. MUNTHE LEPAGE
MINISTER

MR. ROY BRENT NORTON
MINISTER

MR. KEVIN DAMIAN O'SHEA
MINISTER (POLITICAL)

MR. PAUL EDWARD ROBERTSON
MINISTER (ECONOMICS)

MR. JAMES IAN BURCHETT
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. DIANE BURROWS; MR. GREGORY M. BELL
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. MARGERY ELAINE LANDERYOU; MR. LAURIE KARL STORSATER
MINISTER-COUNSELOR & CONSUL GENERAL

MR. ANDRE LOUIS LEBLANC
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MR. GARY GLEN MAR; MRS. NANCY MAR
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. HUGUES REAL ROUSSEAU
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MS. SARA JOYCE SOUTHEY; MR. BENOIT ALAIN BELISLE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. PAUL JASON ARVANITIDIS
COUNSELOR

MR. PAUL ALEXANDER ATTFIELD; MRS. MICHELE MARY CORMIER ATTFIELD
COUNSELOR

MR. EARL FERGUSON; MRS. KATHRYN DALLIS LOCKE
COUNSELOR

MR. GRAHAM JOHN GIBBS; MRS. JAY GRIGSON
COUNSELOR

MR. MARK LORNE GLAUSER; MRS. DIANE ELIZABETH GLAUSER
COUNSELOR

MR. JULIAN VIKEN KARAGUESIAN; MRS. KATARZYNA KINGA BOROWSKA
COUNSELOR (FINANCE)

DR. JAMES LEWIS KENNEDY; MRS. MARION JUNE KENNEDY
COUNSELOR

MS. LISA KHOURI
COUNSELOR

MR. ANDRE LA PRAIRIE; MRS. CINDY CATHERINE REITER
COUNSELOR

MS. VALERIE MARIE JOCELYN LA TRAVERSE; MR. ANTHONY VICTOR CARTY
COUNSELOR (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY)

MR. JEAN PHILIPPE LINTEAU; MRS. TAM BANG PHAM
COUNSELOR

MR. DONALD ROBERT MACKAY
COUNSELOR

MR. MARTIN OLAV MOEN; MRS. SOOKYUNG IM
COUNSELOR

MR. FRANK STRICKLAND RUDDOCK; MRS. JANET LOUISE RUDDOCK
COUNSELOR

MR. TRISTAN WILLIAM SANREGRET; MRS. RANITA NEELAM CHAWLA
COUNSELOR

MS. JULIE SPALLIN
COUNSELOR

MRS. JENNIFER STEWART; MR. WILLIAM ELLIS STRATTON
COUNSELOR

MRS. CAROLYN JANE STRAUSS; MR. BRUCE HENDERSON NESBITT
COUNSELOR

MR. KEVIN SHAUN THOMPSON; MS. REBECCA NETLEY
COUNSELOR

MRS. KATHLEEN ERIN TOLAN; MR. JEFFREY PETER TRACEY
COUNSELOR (PUBLIC SAFETY & BORDER SECURITY)

MR. JASON STEPHENS TOLLAND; MS. KAREN ANN BAMBRICK
COUNSELOR

MS. SALLY WADE
COUNSELOR (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. WAYNE WILLIAMS; MS. MARIE HELENE ALCARAZ
COUNSELOR

MR. KEVIN ADAMS; MRS. CHRISTINA SCHEIFELE JUTZI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SALVATORE BARRACO; MRS. GIUSEPPA BARRACO
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. SANDRA DARLENE BRANKER; MR. FRANK BRANKER
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. JENNIE CHEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. ADRIENNE ELIZABETH CHRISTIE
FIRST SECRETARY (IMMIGRATION)

MR. RICHARD JAMES COLVIN
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. GENEVIEVE DOMPIERRE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. KEN JAMES ENGLAND; MRS. MICHELLE DOMINIC MORRA
FIRST SECRETARY

DR. JOHN FRIM; MRS. MONICA MARIA FRIM
FIRST SECRETARY (DEFENSE)

MS. LENA GEE
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. JANINE HARKER; MR. CHRISTOPHER JAY HARKER
FIRST SECRETARY (INTELLIGENCE)

MR. DAVID HUTCHISON; MRS. CATHERINE BOUCHARD
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HOWARD RAPHAEL ISAAC
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CHRISTOPHER LEE LEGGETT; MRS. JULIE ANNE LEGGETT*
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS LONG; MRS. JENNIFER HELEN LONG
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. H. ANNE KATHERINE MATTSON; MR. BENJAMIN JUSTIN GAUSS*
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. DANIEL JEAN MORENCY
FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATION) & CONSUL

MS. REBECCA NETLEY; MR. KEVIN SHAUN THOMPSON
FIRST SECRETARY

DR. KEITH KIRK NIALL
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. VERA LYNN NICHOLAS GERVAIS
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. ANNE CATHERINE PETERS; MR. ZACHARY WILLIAM PETERS*
FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATION) & CONSUL

MR. CHRISTIAN JEAN JACQUES A. RANGER
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. PAMELA ELSIE SIMPSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. CAROLINE ANNE STEWART
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. CONSTANCE TERREBERRY; MR. STEPHANE EYER
FIRST SECRETARY (IMMIGRATION)

MR. PIERRE THIVIERGE; MRS. LYNDA BOURASSA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. ELIZABETH WILLIAMS
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. IAN ROBERT WILLIAMSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SEAN THOMAS CLARK; MRS. JULIE LINE CLARK
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. CHRISTINA KOMORSKI; MR. GUILLAUME LAPERRIERE MARCOUX
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. HANI NASSER; MRS. NADINE ALICIA ST. HILL
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. SONJA PANDAY; MR. KRIS PANDAY
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS SARAH QUIGLEY
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. JONATHAN SAUVE
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. BRENDA HOPE WILLS
SECOND SECRETARY

MASTER WARRANT OFFICER ANNIE MAUDE ANDREWS
ATTACHE

MRS. CHERYL GAYE BRUNTON DUBBS; MR. ALLEN ROY DUBBS*
ATTACHE

MR. DAVID ANDREW CAMPBELL; MRS. BETTINA CAMPBELL
ATTACHE

MS. CLAUDIANE CHARLESTON
ATTACHE

MR. MARC COOPER
ATTACHE

MS. JOCELYNE CORBEIL
ATTACHE

MS. CHARMAINE MARGARET COX
ATTACHE

MS. CAROL A. CUMMINGS
ATTACHE

MR. EDWARD PATRICK DAVID FISHER; MRS. JULIE ANN FISHER
ATTACHE

MR. BLAIR CARLETON FOSTER; MRS. STACY LEE FOSTER
ATTACHE

MRS. STACY LEE FOSTER; MR. BLAIR CARLETON FOSTER
ATTACHE

MR. DAVID LAVOIE; MRS. ADRIANA CASTRO FIGUEROA
ATTACHE

MS. ANN MAPP; MR. LLOYD ANDERSON STANFORD
ATTACHE

CORPORAL DARRYL BRADLEY CURTIS MARSHALL; MRS. ANETHEA CAROLINE MARSHALL
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL DOUGLAS PAUL MARTIN; MRS. MARY ALEXANDRA MARTIN
ATTACHE (MEDIA & MILITARY AFFAIRS)

MR. MICHAEL MOWATT; MRS. SHARON MOWATT
ATTACHE

MR. JOHN EDWARD MULHOLLAND; MRS. NICOLE JEANNE MULHOLLAND
ATTACHE

MR. ANDRE ROBILLARD; MS. SUZANNE ROBILLARD
ATTACHE

MS. SUZANNE ROBILLARD; MR. ANDRE ROBILLARD
ATTACHE

MRS. PAMELA YVONNE SAUNDERS; MR. COLIN GEOFFREY SUTER
ATTACHE

CAPTAIN ANDREW MICHAEL SCALLION
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MISS AUDREY DIANA SHUCKBURGH
ATTACHE

MR. JOSELITO DUQUE SOLA; MRS. AGNES CADIENTE
ATTACHE

MS. NICOLE SONDERGAARD; MR. BRUCE ALAN SONDERGAARD
ATTACHE

MR. SHAWN CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS; MRS. SHALLA LOUISE STEPHENS
ATTACHE (SECURITY)

MR. LAURIE KARL STORSATER; MRS. MARGERY ELAINE LANDERYOU
ATTACHE

CAPTAIN SUZANNE ELIZABETH THISTLE
ATTACHE (HEALTH & TRAINING)

MS. PAMELA MARIE VOKEY
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT PAUL JOSEPH FRANCO BUSATTA; MRS. ISABELLE MARIE LISE CORRIVEAU
ASST. ATTACHE (ENGINEERING)

MAJOR JEFFREY ROGER FORGRAVE
ASST. ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MAJOR LYNDON JOHN HUMBER; MRS. KIMBERLEIGH DENISE HUMBER*
ASST. ATTACHE (AIR OPERATIONS)

MAJOR SHAWN WILLIAM ROSS MACARTHUR; MRS. TERESA JO ANNE MACARTHUR
ASST. ATTACHE

COMMANDER CHARLES MATTE
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR BENOIT PROULX; MRS. DIANNE HELENE PROULX
ASST. ATTACHE (TRAINING & DOCTRINE)

COMMANDER CATHERINE RUTH SLAUNWHITE; MR. CHRISTIAN ALBERT ROBART
ASST. ATTACHE (HEALTH)

CAPTAIN RANDALL ALEXANDER STEVENSON; MRS. MARIE GLORIA STEVENSON
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR MARC JOSEPH PAUL TREMBLAY; MRS. SUZANNE MARIE LECOMPTE
ASST. ATTACHE (ENGINEERING)

CAPTAIN GEORGE VRINIOTIS; MRS. MELPOMENI GOLFINOPOULOS
ASST. ATTACHE (PUBLIC AFFAIRS)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL DARREL CHESTER MICHAEL ZIENTEK; MRS. SUSAN JOAN ZIENTEK
ASST. ATTACHE

MAJOR GENERAL DOUGLAS WILFRED LANGTON; MRS. ROSEMARY ANN MINTZ
DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL MICHEL JOSEPH DUHAMEL
MILITARY ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL GILLES CLAIROUX
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL ROBERT HENRY SMALLWOOD; MRS. KATHLEEN CECILE SMALLWOOD
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL SCOTT ANTHONY HOWDEN; MRS. SHARON JOAN HOWDEN
ASST. DEFENSE & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL LAWRENCE JAMES ZAPORZAN; MRS. SUSAN NICOLE ZAPORZAN
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

COMMANDER STEWART GARDNER THOMSON; MRS. BEVERLY GALE THOMSON
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

CAPTAIN RICHARD JOSEPH JOHN R. BERGERON; MRS. LOUISE M. S. BERGERON
NAVAL ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MICHAEL GEORGE ANTHONY HOGAN; MRS. TRACIE MAE HOGAN
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL DAVID T. ERICKSON
DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

MAJOR MICHAEL ALLEN ROSS; MRS. LORI TREMBLAY
ASST. DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE


CAPE VERDE

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CAPE VERDE
Chancery: 3415 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-965-6820) (FAX 202-965-1207)

HER EXCELLENCY MARIA DE FATIMA DA VEIGA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. EMANUEL HENRIQUE SEMEDO DUARTE
COUNSELOR

MS. MARIA MENDONCA SEMEDO
SECOND SECRETARY


CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC

EMBASSY OF CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
Chancery: 1618 22ND STREET, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-483-7800) (FAX 202-332-9893)

HIS EXCELLENCY STANISLAS MOUSSA KEMBE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. JEAN PAUL KAIKOUMI; MRS. DANIELLE J. KAIKOUMI SILIMALE
COUNSELOR

MR. HONORE MBAYE; MRS. CLARISSE P. MBAYE ADOUM FATIGUET
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. SYLVESTRE EDOUARD OLOFIO; MRS. FANDI OLOFIO KATIZA
SECOND SECRETARY (FINANCIAL & ADMINISTRATIVE)


CHAD

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CHAD
Chancery: 2401 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-462-4009) (FAX 202-265-1937)

HIS EXCELLENCY BECHIR MAHAMOUD ADAM; MRS. NOURACHAM BECHIR NIAM
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. HAMID TAKANE YOUSSOUF; MRS. IKRAM MAHAMAT SALEH
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. N. BASHIR NURANE; MRS. NEFISSA NURAN
COUNSELOR

MR. TCHOULI GOMBO; MRS. LIDA ELISABETH M. GOMBO TCHOULI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MAHMOUD ADJI ABBASSE EL HADJ; MRS. MAHAMAT ACHAKIR KALTOUMA
ATTACHE

MR. ISSA MAHAMAT DJALLABAGOU; MRS. RAKHIYA MAHAMAT ALI ISSA MAHAMAT
ATTACHE (PRESS)

MR. HASSANE OUSMAN
ATTACHE

MR. NAIMBAYE YELKE DASNAN; MRS. BONODJI DJIMASNGAR DASNAN
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE


CHILE

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CHILE
Chancery: 1732 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20036
(EMBASSY 202-785-1746) (FAX 202-887-5579)

MR. ROBERTO EDUARDO MATUS HARRIS; MRS. MYRIAM LUZ GOMEZ INOSTROZA
COUNSELOR (CHARGE D'AFFAIRES A. I.)

MR. JULIO ANTONIO BRAVO YUBINI; MRS. ISABEL MARGARITA PUIG VALENZUELA
COUNSELOR

MR. JUAN CLAUDIO GANTES PENA; MRS. NATHALIE MORALES TISSOT
COUNSELOR

MRS. ANDREA LAGOS AVILA; MR. PABLO ISIDRO HALPERN BRITZ
COUNSELOR (PRESS)

COLONEL JORGE ALBERTO VELOZO RENCORET; MRS. MARLENE CRISTINA TONELLI HEIDEN
COUNSELOR (TECHNOLOGY)

MR. RODRIGO ENRIQUE ARCOS CASTRO; MRS. MARGARITA CECILIA SUAREZ FLOODY
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. CHRISTIAN U. HODGES NUGENT DOCMAC; MRS. MARIA ESTER VILLAR PELAEZ
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. JAIME ALEXIS MUNOZ SANDOVAL; MRS. MARIA BERNARDITA RIOSECO ORTEGA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. LORENA GABRIELA PALOMO PARADA; MR. RICARDO JAIME RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. IVAN ANDRES FAVEREAU
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. RODRIGO ANDRES MEZA GOTOR; MRS. PAOLA ANDREA PALMA PEREZ
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. PAOLA ANDREA PALMA PEREZ; MR. RODRIGO ANDRES MEZA GOTOR
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. GONZALO RODOLFO IBANEZ RISSETTI; MRS. DENISE MORAIS LOPES
ATTACHE (AGRICULTURAL)

MRS. MARIA HILDA BOLVARAN DE PINCUS; MR. PEDRO E. PINCUS*
ATTACHE (CIVIL)

LIEUTENANT GENERAL EDUARDO MIGUEL GARATE NEUMANN; MRS. MARIA SOLEDAD RODRIGUEZ BARAHONA
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL EDUARDO FEDERICO MANN PELZ; MRS. CAROL ANN LANGHAUS NOVAKOVIC
AIR ATTACHE

REAR ADMIRAL PIERO LUIS FAGANDINI GONZALEZ; MRS. ENRIQUETA ELORRIETA GRIMALT
ASST. DEFENSE & NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL DIEGO RODRIGO JIMENEZ RAMIREZ; MRS. MARIA TERESA VERONICA SILVA BEAS
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN DANIEL ANDRES AGUIRRE BUENO; MRS. AGNES ILSE WEIDLIN BOTTGER
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
1100 17TH STREET, NW, SUITE 900 20036
(OFFICE 202-872-1334)

MILITARY ATTACHE OFFICE
2171-2174 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW, SUITE 2-3 20007
(OFFICE 202-785-2083)

NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICE
1875 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 700 20009
(OFFICE 202-667-7790)


CHINA

EMBASSY OF THE PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Chancery: 3505 INTERNATIONAL PLACE, NW 20522
(EMBASSY 202-495-2000) (FAX 202-495-2138)

HIS EXCELLENCY YESUI ZHANG; MRS. NAIQING CHEN
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. FENG XIE; MRS. DAN WANG
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. GUANGYUAN LIU; MRS. YU YING PENG
MINISTER

MR. GUO MIN CHEN; MRS. XIAO GENG WANG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. NAIQING CHEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. YUN LOU DAI; MRS. YAN GENG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. MINHUI HUANG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. JU JIN; MS. LING ZHU
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. WEILIN KUANG; MRS. HUA WU
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. DONGWEN LI
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. ZONG ZE RUAN; MRS. HONG BING OUYANG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. ER WEN XU
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. SHAO ZHONG YOU; MS. LI PING ZHAO
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. PING ZHANG; MS. WEI CHEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. BINGXI ZHEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. JIANING CAI; MRS. ZHENGYING GUAN
COUNSELOR

MR. FULI CHEN
COUNSELOR

MR. LI GONG CHEN
COUNSELOR

MR. XIONG FENG CHEN; MRS. YING CAI
COUNSELOR

MR. CHANG LIN GUO; MRS. YUN MEI HU
COUNSELOR

MR. JIN YONG HE; MRS. JIN SONG LONG
COUNSELOR

MR. XIANG DONG HE; MRS. LI NING XIA
COUNSELOR

MR. XILIAN HUANG
COUNSELOR

MR. HAI YAN LI; MRS. PING PING HE
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. DONG LIAO
COUNSELOR

MR. GUOLIANG MA; MRS. QIXIANG CUI
COUNSELOR

MR. XIN MIN MA; MRS. LI JIANG
COUNSELOR

MS. XIAO PING NIU
COUNSELOR

MR. PING SONG; MRS. LIN LI
COUNSELOR

MR. SONG GEN TANG; MRS. QIAN WANG
COUNSELOR

MR. BAO DONG WANG
COUNSELOR

MR. GUOPING WANG
COUNSELOR

MR. SHI TONG WANG; MRS. YUE LIN WU
COUNSELOR & DEPUTY CONSUL

MRS. XIN XIA WANG
COUNSELOR

MR. RUIJIN YANG; MRS. XIAOLING KUANG
COUNSELOR

MR. SHAO WEN YANG; MRS. JIE RUAN
COUNSELOR

MR. JIANMIN ZHANG; MRS. XIN ZHENG
COUNSELOR

MR. JIANWEN ZHANG; MRS. QIUHUAN SUN
COUNSELOR

MR. YI ZHENG; MRS. LI WANG
COUNSELOR

MR. JINGXING ZHOU
COUNSELOR

MR. QIN ZHU; MRS. YING ZHANG
COUNSELOR

MR. GUI HUA CHEN; MRS. NA JUAN ZHANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. LING KANG CHEN; MRS. WEN LI ZHANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YE CHEN; MRS. YING YING QU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YUE CHEN; MS. ZHONG JIE SHI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ZHI XIN CHEN; MRS. YU FANG GUO
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. HONG CHAO CUI
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. JUN DUAN; MR. JINGCHAO ZHANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ZHONG HUA FAN; MRS. JUN QU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SHENGWU GUO; MS. YAN WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. HAI YING JIANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS BING LI; MR. XIYING ZHOU
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. WEI KUN LI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. RUIHUA LIN; MRS. QUANHONG NIE
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. MEI DI LIU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YI LIU; MRS. JIE ZHAO
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MIN MIN LU; MRS. ZHAN CHEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. NING MA; MRS. YANG SHEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YAODONG MA; MRS. HAIPING WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BING MAO
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. YU YING PENG; MR. GUANGYUAN LIU
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. HAI JING QIN
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. JUN QU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HONG TAO REN; MRS. HUAN RUI LI
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. JUN SHEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. YI LING SHEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. LEI SHI; MRS. WEI LIANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YUAN QIANG SHI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. GUOSHUN SUN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HUI CHUN SUN; MS. SHU LAN REN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. FU QING TAN; MS. JING WANG
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MRS. YAN XIN TIAN; MR. LI GONG CHEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. GUO PING WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JIA CUN WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. QI WANG; MRS. XIAO JING WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. QING WANG; MRS. SHAOHUA GU
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. XUE LIN WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. YAN WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. HUA WU; MR. WEILIN KUANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. YAN CHUN XI; MR. SHENG SHENG WANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. LI NING XIA; MR. XIANG DONG HE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YUMING XIA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. DAN SONG XU
FIRST SECRETARY *

MR. WENXU YANG; MRS. BEI ZHANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JIAN QIANG YUAN; MRS. BO LI
FIRST SECRETARY



Back to Top
Sign-in

Do you already have an account on one of these sites? Click the logo to sign in and create your own customized State Department page. Want to learn more? Check out our FAQ!

OpenID is a service that allows you to sign in to many different websites using a single identity. Find out more about OpenID and how to get an OpenID-enabled account.