printable banner

U.S. Department of State - Great Seal

U.S. Department of State

Diplomacy in Action

Diplomatic List: Iceland -- Italy


Other Releases
Office of the Chief of Protocol
Washington, DC
January 25, 2008

Share

| Protocol Home Page | Other PublicationsComplete PDF Version 

 

Quick links to countries in alphabetical order:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 


Iceland Iraq Italy
India Ireland  
Indonesia Israel  

ICELAND

EMBASSY OF ICELAND
Chancery: 1156 15TH STREET, NW, SUITE 1200 20005
(EMBASSY 202-265-6653) (FAX 202-265-6656)

HIS EXCELLENCY ALBERT JONSSON; MRS. ASA BALDVINSDOTTIR
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. OLAFUR SIGURDSSON; MRS. SVALA GUDMUNDSDOTTIR
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. FINNUR THOR BIRGISSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. ANNA SIGRIDUR ALFREDSDOTTIR; MR. MAGNUS HJOERLEIFSSON
ATTACHE

MR. BALDVIN JONSSON; MRS. MARGRET BJORNSDOTTIR
ATTACHE (AGRICULTURAL)

 

 

INDIA

EMBASSY OF INDIA
Chancery: 2107 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-939-7000) (FAX 202-483-3972)

HIS EXCELLENCY RANENDRA SEN; MRS. KALPANASEN
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. RAMINDER SINGH JASSAL; MRS. SMITA TEWARI JASSAL
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MRS. BANASHRI BOSE HARRISON; MR. GARETH ROBERT HARRISON
MINISTER (COMMERCE)

MR. POOVAKULATH JOSEPH MATHEW; MRS. JANET MATHEW
MINISTER (DIRECTOR OF AUDIT)

MR. ANOOP MISHRA; MRS. AMITA MISHRA
MINISTER (ECONOMIC)

MR. SANJAY SINHA MRS. RASHMI SINHA
MINISTER

MRS. SUBHASHINI SRINIVASAN; MR. SRINIVASAN VEDARTHAM RANGARAJAN
MINISTER (DIRECTOR OF AUDIT)

MR. KRISHAN VARMA; MRS. MANJU VARMA
MINISTER (CONSULAR)

MRS. INDUA GRAWAL; MR. CHANDRA MAULI SINGH
COUNSELOR

MR. JAWED ASHRAF; MRS. GHAZALA SHAHABUDDIN
COUNSELOR

MR. GOPAL BHUSHAN; MRS. BHARTI GOPAL
COUNSELOR

MR. RAHUL CHHABRA; MRS. KAVITA CHHABRA
COUNSELOR

DR. KAMAL KANT DWIVEDI; DR. REKHA DWIVEDI
COUNSELOR (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY)

MR. SIBI GEORGE; MRS. JOICE SIBI
COUNSELOR

MR. MANOJ JOSHI; MRS. KAVITA JOSHI
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. VIRENDER KUMAR; MRS. NEETA KUMAR
COUNSELOR

MS. RENU PALL
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. RAHUL RASGOTRA; MRS. GAURI RASGOTRA
COUNSELOR

MR. ANIL KUMAR SHARAN; MRS. SIMITA SHARAN
COUNSELOR

MR. ALOK PANDEY; MRS. RITU PANDEY
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MANISH PRABHAT; MRS. RUCHI NARAIN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SHYAM DATT SHARMA; MRS. RANJANA SHARMA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ASHOK KUMAR TAHILIANI
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. VISHAL VISHWANATH NAIR; MRS. SHAMALA NAIR
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ASHOK KUMAR BANGALIA; MRS. RAJ BANGALIA
ATTACHE

MR. ASHOK KUMAR CHADHA; MRS. RAJNI CHADHA
ATTACHE

MR. RAJENDER KRISHAN DANYAL; MRS. SEEMA KRISHAN DANYAL
ATTACHE

MR. ARVINDER SINGH DUTTA
ATTACHE

MR. RAJEEV GOSWAMI; MRS. RESHMA GOSWAMI
ATTACHE

MR. JAGDEEP SINGH JUNEJA; MRS. MAMTA JUNEJA
ATTACHE

MR. GEORGE KILIYANTHARAYIL AUGUSTINE; MRS. DAISY GEORGEKUTTY
ATTACHE

MR. VENKATESWARAN S. KODINTHIRAPULLY; MRS. LAKSHMI SWAMINATHAN
ATTACHE

MR. NARESH KUMAR; MRS. SEEMA ARORA
ATTACHE

MR. SUNIL KUMAR; MRS. ASHA GOSAIN
ATTACHE

MR. UMESH KUMAR; MRS. ANITA SETH
ATTACHE

MR. PRAVASH CHANDRA MISHRA; MRS. ARUN PRABHA MISHRA
ATTACHE (PROPERTY)

MR. RAJENDRANATHAN NARAYANAN NAIR; MRS. SNEHALATA RAJENDRAN
ATTACHE

MR. HARIGOVINDAN PALLIYANI; MRS. RADHA HARIGOVINDAN
ATTACHE

MR. GOPAL RAM; MRS. ANITA DEVI
ATTACHE

MR. TEJPAL SINGH RAWAT; MRS. ANITA RAWAT
ATTACHE

MR. PARAMESWARA PANICKER SANKAR; MRS. VIJAYA SHANKAR
ATTACHE

MR. NARESH KUMAR SHARMA; MRS. MADHU KUNJ SHARMA
ATTACHE

MR. HARVINDER SINGH; MRS. AMARJEET KAUR VOHRA
ATTACHE

MR. RASH PAL SINGH; MRS. JASPAL MANGAT
ATTACHE

MR. ASHOK KUMAR WAHI MRS. RENU WAHI
ATTACHE

BRIGADIER JATINDER SIKAND; MRS. BINDU SIKAND
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

COMMODORE PARASURAMA NAIDU MURUGESAN; MRS. MEDHA NAIDU MURUGESAN
NAVAL ATTACHE

AIR COMMODORE RAKESH KUMAR JOLLY; MRS. MEENAKSHI JOLLY
AIR ATTACHE

COMMERCIAL AND SUPPLY, PASSPORT AND VISA SECTION
2536 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-939-9806)

 

 

INDONESIA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA
Chancery: 2020 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20036
(EMBASSY 202-775-5200) (FAX 202-775-5365)

HIS EXCELLENCY SUDJADNAN PARNOHADININGRAT; MRS. NUNUNG K. PARNOHADININGRAT
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. USTANTO; MRS. ARTHA GAYATRI GUSTANTO
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. ADE WISMAR WIJAYA; MRS. NUNGKIE RUSMINNY WIJAYA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. RIDWAN HASSAN; MRS. LITA KADARTIN
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MRS. ANITA LIDYA LUHULIMA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. REZAL AKBAR NASRUN; MRS. ANDI MELDA NASRUN
FIRST SECRETARY (CONSULAR)

MR. KARTIKA CANDRA NEGARA; MRS. NOVITA NUGRAHENY NEGARA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. RIAZ JANUAR PUTRA SAEHU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SAUT DHARMA SAKTI SIMBOLON; MRS. THEODORA SIMBOLON
FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. TIMBUL SITUMORANG; MRS. YOUNETA SINAGA SITUMORANG
SECOND SECRETARY (ECONOMIC)

MR. ROBERT MATHEUS MICHAEL TENE; MRS. ATRIA AMINO RAI
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. HASTIN ARISTYA BAKTI; MR. DANI WISNU DUMADI
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. SATRYO BRAMONO BROTODININGRAT; MRS. RANA MERYANA RACHMAT RANUDIWIJAYA
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. ELLEONORATAMBUNAN
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. RLINDA
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MR. IDA BAGUS MADE BIMANTARA; MRS. FEBRIYANTHI SURALAGA
ATTACHE

MR. HARRIS ISKANDAR; MRS. OOS LYNDIANI
ATTACHE (EDUCATION & CULTURE)

MR. AHMAD RAMA AJI NASUTION; MRS. YULI PERMATA SARI
ATTACHE

MR. DEVDY RISA; MRS. TANTI SETIANTI
ATTACHE

MR. SULISTYO SUHARNO; MRS. SULISTYOWATI CHAENI
ATTACHE

MR. UPRASE TYO; MRS. BETSY HALAH SURTI
ATTACHE (TRANSPORTATION & COMMUNICATIONS)

BRIGADIER GENERAL ERWIN BARLEY; MRS. CANDIDA BARLEY
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL BENNY RIJANTO RUDY SEWANDONO; MRS. RADEN RORO SOENARSIH
NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL YUYU SUTISNA; MRS. AYUNING DEWANTI
AIR ATTACHE

 

 

IRAQ

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF IRAQ
Chancery: 3421 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-742-1600) (FAX 202-462-5066)

HIS EXCELLENCY SAMIR SHAKIR MAHMOOD SUMAIDA'IE; MRS. YING YANG
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. SAID SHIHAB AHMAD; MRS. SADIAA. KHAMIS
MINISTER

MR. FAIZA. K. ALGAILANI; MRS. GULALA D. A. BABAN
MINISTER

MR. AHMED M. HAMZA AL JOBORRI; MRS. KOTHAR H. A. AL SHEKHLI
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ZAIDOON A. ABDUL WAHAB; MRS. SAMAR BASHIR AL KAISI
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMMED HUSHAM MALIK AL FITYAN; MS. SURA ISMAEIL ABDULLAZIZ
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. WAEL G. AL ROBAAIE; MRS.ZENAM. HASOON
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN ALAUBIDY; MRS. ASSMAA KHALID AWAD ALAUBIDY
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. RAGHAD ALI HASAN HASAN
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. BASEL K. IBRAHIM AL BAIATI; MRS. METHAL AKRAM B. ARIF
ATTACHE

MR. AMMAR SABAH MUSTAFA AL DURRA
ATTACHE

MR. DHIYA JAAFAR M. ALI AL IBRAHIM; MRS. SALEMA M. AMRAN AL LIEITH
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL & FINANCE)

DR. ABDUL HADI AL KHALILI
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. ANAS ABDUL LATEEF MOHI AL NEIAMI
ATTACHE

MR.ATHIR HILLALFLAIH
ATTACHE

MR. ALI MAZHER SADDAM HABIB; MRS. BUSHRAALI SENEKH HAMAD
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MR. SALAHEDDEEN M MAJEED
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MR. MOHSIN ALI RAJAB RAJAB
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MR. AMJAD ABDULHAMED JAAFER RAJEB; MRS. WASAN MOHAMED KUDHER AL AUKAILI
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MRS. MAYS S. SABRI; MR. MANSOUR J. MEHDI
ATTACHE

MR. JALALM SHAREEF; MRS. SHALLY GASHAW MOHAMMED FARAJ FAQI
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. ISMAEL HUSSAIN THEREB ALSODANI; MRS. SHUKRYA HILAL HASSAN ALOBODI
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL RAMADHAN M. ABDAL AL KOCHER; MRS. DILSHADM. MOMEN
MILITARY ATTACHE

MR. KHALID ABBAS MAHMOOD AL JANABI; MRS. SUHA KADHIM SADEQ AL OBAIDI
ASST. DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL SAMEER ABDALAMEER AHMAD; MRS. ADHAN M ALROBAAY
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

CULTURAL OFFICE
1638 R STREET, NW, SUITE 220 20009
(OFFICE 202-986-2626)

MILITARY OFFICE
2600 VIRGINIA AVENUE, NW, SUITE 600 20037

 

 

IRELAND

EMBASSY OF IRELAND
Chancery: 2234 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-462-3939) (FAX 202-232-5993)

HIS EXCELLENCY MICHAEL COLLINS; MRS. MARIE COLLINS
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MS. ORLA MARIE O'HANRAHAN; MR. CLAUDE JOSEPH MALONE
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MS. CATHERINE BYRNE
COUNSELOR

MR. ADRIAN MCDAID
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. EAMONN MICHAEL CONFREY
FIRST SECRETARY (INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS)

MR. TIMOTHY DOYLE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MYLES PATRICK GEIRAN
FIRST SECRETARY (PRESS & INFORMATION)

DR. CLARE LOUISE THORP; MR. KARL THOMAS WALL
FIRST SECRETARY (AGRICULTURE)

MISS AOIFE MCGARRY
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. MARTINA MONAGHAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

 

 

ISRAEL

EMBASSY OF ISRAEL
Chancery: 3514 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-364-5500) (FAX 202-364-5607)

HIS EXCELLENCY SALLAI MOSHE MERIDOR; MRS. NOA MERIDOR
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. JEREMY NISSIM ISSACHAROFF; MRS. LAURA KAM ISSACHAROFF*
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MRS. FANNY ADI; MR. JOSEPH ADI
MINISTER (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. RON DERMER; MRS. RHODA MICHELLE DERMER*
MINISTER (ECONOMIC)

MR. DANIEL MERON; MRS. JILL MERON
MINISTER

MR. YAKOV POLEG; MRS. MAZAL YARDENA POLEG
MINISTER

MR. AVRAHAM TALMOR; MRS. RIVKA TALMOR
MINISTER

MR. NIR BEN MOSHE; MRS. TAMAR BRACHA BEN MOSHE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. OHAD MATTITIAHU COHEN; MRS. MONIKA YAEL LEV COHEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. RAFAEL HARPAZ; MRS. SHULAMIT HARPAZ
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. AMIR MAIMON; MRS. TAL MAIMON
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. MARTIN PELED FLAX
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. EYNAT SHLEIN MICHAEL; MR. KEVIN MICHAEL
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. ORENA NOLIK; MRS. NOALIVNEA NOLIK
COUNSELOR

MR. YARON KEINAN; MRS. AMY JUSHENG TAN KEINAN*
COUNSELOR

MR. ROGEL RACHMAN; MRS. SHELLY RACHMAN ELBAUM
COUNSELOR & CONSUL

MR. HAIM REGEV; MRS. SHARON REGEV
COUNSELOR (CONGRESSIONAL)

MR. DAVID SIEGEL; MRS. MYRA CLARK SIEGEL
COUNSELOR (CONGRESSIONAL)

MR. AMI TESLER; MRS. IRIS TESLER
COUNSELOR

MR. YARIV CHEN; MRS. ILIT CHEN
FIRST SECRETARY (CHIEF OF SECURITY)

MR. SOLOMON KOFMAN; MRS. SHARON VANEK
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ADIR RUBIN; MRS. HAVA RUBIN
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS.YAFIT SHOSHANI; MR. RON SHOSHANI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. EZRA DAVID; MRS. ILANIT DAVID
ATTACHE

MR. ERAN HASON; MRS. SARIT HASON
ATTACHE

MR. GUY HELLER; MRS. GALIT SHARVIT HELLER
ATTACHE

MR. DAN LEHMANN; MRS. SHIRI LEHMANN
ATTACHE

MS. MERAV MEDZINI
ATTACHE

MR. OREN POLEG
ATTACHE

MR. OREN SAGIR; MRS. ADISAGIR
ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL EFRAIM TIBI; MRS. DALIATIBI
ATTACHE (POLICE AND PUBLIC SECURITY)

COLONEL NADAV PADAN; MRS. MAYAN PADAN
MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN AZAREL RAM; MRS. TSIPORA TSIPI RAM
NAVAL ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL SHMAYA AVIELI; MRS. SHARON AVIELI AIR
ATTACHE & ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

MAJOR OFIR COHAVI; MRS. HILA COHAVI
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

MAJOR EYAL LANDESMAN; MRS. RONI OFER LANDESMAN
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL GIL RABINOVICH; MRS. SHIRELAROSHASE
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL DAVID OVADIA; MRS. SHOSHANA OVADIA
ASST. DEFENSE COOPERATION, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL YEHEZKEL OUSHIA; MRS. SHIRLY OUSHIA*
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL ZIV KOLKER; MRS. NURITZUR KOLKER
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

 

 

ITALY

EMBASSY OF ITALY
Chancery: 3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-612-4400) (FAX 202-518-2151)

HIS EXCELLENCY GIOVANNI CASTELLANETA; MRS. LEILA CASTELLANETA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. SEBASTIANO CARDI; MRS. KAROLINE SEITZ CARDI
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. MASSIMO AMBROSETTI; MRS. ELENA GIGLIOTTI VALENTINI ALVAREZ
COUNSELOR

MR. STEFANO BELTRAME; MRS. NICOLETTA POLLICE BELTRAME
COUNSELOR

MR. FABRIZIO BUCCI
COUNSELOR

MR. LUCA FERRARI; MRS. MARIACHIARA PASTORE FERRARI
COUNSELOR

MRS. SILVIA LIMONCINI; MR. MASSIMILIANO MAZZANTI
COUNSELOR

MR. MARCO MANCINI; MRS. ROBERTA CARNOVALE
COUNSELOR

MR. MASSIMILIANO MAZZANTI; MRS. SILVIA LIMONCINI
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. ADRIANO MONTI
COUNSELOR

MR. GIUSEPPE PERRONE
COUNSELOR

MRS. CECILIA PICCIONI
COUNSELOR

MR. DANTE BRANDI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDREA CANEPARI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CORRADO CANTATORE; MRS. LUIGIA GARZIA CANTATORE
ATTACHE

MR. VITTORIO DANIORE; MRS. RAFFAELLA QUERCI DANIORE
ATTACHE (SCIENTIFIC)

MR. PAOLO DELLA QUERCIA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ALBERTO DEVOTO; MRS. VALENTINA MARIA DEVOTO
ATTACHE (SCIENTIFIC)

MR. GIORGIO EINAUDI; MRS. GRAZIA LOTTI EINAUDI
ATTACHE (SCIENTIFIC)

MS. MARINELLA FLAMINI
ATTACHE (CONSULAR)

MRS.ANDREINA NARDINI
ATTACHE (CONSULAR)

MR. ROBERTO RENNA; MRS. DOMENICA PALMA RENNA
ATTACHE (HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION)

MR. PAOLO RESTUCCIA; MRS. CATERINA RESTUCCIA
ATTACHE (COMMUNICATIONS)

MR. LUIGI RINELLA
ATTACHE

MR. FRANCESCO SPADAFORA; MRS. VALENTINA GIULIA BRUNO
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MRS. MARIA TRINCHIERI
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MR. GIAMPIERO VALEO; MRS. MISAKO KATO VALEO
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MRS. RITA VENTURELLI
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. CARLO VILLANACCI; MRS. CARLA MANNESE
ATTACHE (ECONOMIC)

BRIGADIER GENERAL MIRCO ZULIANI; MRS. CARLA PARIS ZULIANI
DEFENSE & DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL PIETRO SERINO; MRS. DORIANAGIONA
MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN MAURIZIO ERTREO; MRS. PAULA LEE ERTREO*
NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL GIORGIO RUSSO; MRS. CAROLINA CARFORA
AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL GIOVANNI ADAMO; MRS. PAOLA CAU
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL ENRICO RINALDI; MRS. MARCELLA PELLECCHIA RINALDI
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LORENZO POLISENO; MRS. BARBARA CECCHI POLISENO
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL ANTONIO GENZANO; MRS. MARIE-HELENE P. BRICKNELL*
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

AIR ATTACHE OFFICE

3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

COMMERCIAL OFFICE

3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

CULTURAL ATTACHE OFFICE
3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE
3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

ITALIAN CULTURAL INSTITUTE
3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-518-2151) (FAX 202-612-4400)

MILITARY ATTACHE OFFICE
3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICE
3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

SCIENCE ATTACHE OFFICE
3000 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-4400)

 

 

*U.S. Citizen



Back to Top
Sign-in

Do you already have an account on one of these sites? Click the logo to sign in and create your own customized State Department page. Want to learn more? Check out our FAQ!

OpenID is a service that allows you to sign in to many different websites using a single identity. Find out more about OpenID and how to get an OpenID-enabled account.