Image Spacer 1908×49
Villar

Name: Marte Othon Villar

Alias: Juan Villar

Sex: Male

Date of Birth: June 10, 1959

Place of Birth: Houston, TX

Height: 6’1″

Weight: 220

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Occupation: Unknown

Nationality: U.S.A.

Summary: Marte Orhon Villar is wanted for 14 counts of encouraging and inducing illegal immigration and human smuggling for the purpose of private financial gain. Villar is also wanted for conspiracy and visa fraud.

Remarks: Last known to be living in the state of Texas.

U.S. Department of State

The Lessons of 1989: Freedom and Our Future